ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 13846127

nr 1384 6127

GOUACHE

unidentified artist. Liggande modell. Signed, numbered -47. Sheet: 29x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ca 42x55 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Liggande modell. Signerad, numrerad -47. Bladets mått: 29x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 42x55 cm

300

SEK 350

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:07:06

Gouache